aktuelle Tabellenstände

Kegeln

 

1.Frauen 2. Bundesliga Damen  Nord-Ost  18. Spieltag

 

 

 

         Pl     Team             Sp            S              U               N            MP           P

 

 

1.

 VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 

 18 

 10 

 1 

 7 

 79      

 21 : 15      

 2.

 Dessauer SV 97 (N) 

 18 

 9 

 2 

 7 

 81      

 20 : 16      

 3.

 KSV 51 Bennewitz 

 18 

 9 

 2 

 7 

 74      

 20 : 16      

 4.

 MSV Bautzen 04 

 18 

 9 

 1 

 8 

 78      

 19 : 17      

 5.

 ATSV Freiberg 

 18 

 9 

 1 

 8 

 74      

 19 : 17      

 

6.

 SV Germania Schafstädt 

 18 

 8 

 1 

 9 

 73      

 17 : 19      

 7.

 ESV Lok Elsterwerda 

 18 

 8 

 1 

 9 

 71      

 17 : 19      

 8.

 Holzweißiger SV 

 18 

 7 

 2 

 9 

 65      

 16 : 20      

 9.

 Hohnstädter SV (N) 

 18 

 6 

 4 

 8 

 64      

 16 : 20      

 10.

 SKC Kleeblatt Berlin  

 18 

 7 

 1 

 10 

 61      

 15 : 21



   

2. Frauen Kreisoberliga  -- 10. Spieltag

 

         Pl   Team       Sp           S           U          N        H                 Punkte

 

1

Post TSV Halle       

10

7

0

3

19588

14

:

6

2

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 2       

10

6

0

4

17940

12

:

8

3

SV Germania Schafstädt 2       

10

5

0

5

18981

10

:

10

4

TSG Horburg u.U.       

10

5

0

5

18595

10

:

10

5

BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910       

10

5

0

5

18587

10

:

10

6

SV 1916 Beuna 2       

10

2

0

8

16143

4

:

16

7

SV Eintracht Bad Dürrenberg       

0

0

0

0

0

0

:

0

 










 

       

1.Männer Landesliga Süd   --  18. Spieltag

 

    Pl      Team           Sp        S           U         N         Mp           Punkte

 

1

KSV Romonta 2000 Stedten I       

18

14

0

4

101.5

28

:

8

2

BuSG Aufbau Eisleben I       

18

12

2

4

96.5

26

:

10

3

SV Germania Schafstädt I       

18

12

1

5

93.5

25

:

11

4

SG Motor Hohenthurm I       

18

12

0

6

77

24

:

12

5

SSV 1890 Wolferode I       

18

11

0

7

71.5

22

:

14

6

VfB 1906 Sangerhausen I       

18

7

1

10

65

15

:

21

7

SG Wählitz I       

18

6

1

11

63.5

13

:

23

8

SKC Buna-Schkopau I       

18

5

0

13

51.5

10

:

26

9

SV 1885 Teutschenthal I       

18

4

1

13

50

9

:

27

10

KV Empor Merseburg 1952 I       

18

4

0

14

50

8

:

28

 










 

 2.Männer Landesklasse West --18. Spieltag

     

         Pl  Team     Sp            S              U         N       Mp             Punkte

 

        

1

KV "8 um den König" Sennewitz I       

18

12

1

5

97

25

:

11

2

SV Fortuna Brücken I       

18

12

1

5

83.5

25

:

11

3

KSC Holdenstedt I       

18

12

0

6

86

24

:

12

4

KSV Gerbstedt I       

18

8

2

8

78

18

:

18

5

KC Ascania '93 Aschersleben I       

18

8

2

8

69

18

:

18

6

SSV 1890 Wolferode II       

18

8

0

10

69.5

16

:

20

7

TSV Germania Salzmünde I       

18

8

0

10

66

16

:

20

8

SV Rot-Weiß Großörner II       

18

7

0

11

61

14

:

22

9

SV Germania Schafstädt II       

18

6

1

11

59

13

:

23

10

SV Lok Aschersleben I       

18

5

1

12

51

11

:

25

 










                                                 

 

3.Männer Kreisliga Saalekreis  -- 12. Spieltag

 

 

          Pl   Team       Sp           S          U          N         H                 Punkte

 

  

1

KV "8 um den König" Sennewitz 2.       

12

11

0

1

35469

22

:

2

2

KV Lieskau 01 1.       

12

9

0

3

34913

18

:

6

3

SV 1925 Steuden 1.       

12

9

0

3

32479

18

:

6

4

SV Germania Schafstädt 3.       

12

5

0

7

34607

10

:

14

5

TSV Germania Salzmünde 2.       

12

4

0

8

33454

8

:

16

6

KV Blau-Gelb Albersroda 2.       

12

3

0

9

27246

6

:

18

7

SV 46 Barnstädt 2.       

12

1

0

11

31838

2

:

22

 










 

1.Senioren Landesklasse Mitte   --14. Spieltag

 

 

          Pl   Team      Sp          S           U           N          Mp              Punkte

 

 

 

1

SV Germania Schafstädt I       

14

11

0

3

57.5

22

:

6

2

SG Motor Hohenthurm I       

14

7

2

5

43.5

16

:

12

3

KV Lieskau 01 I       

14

8

0

6

43

16

:

12

4

SV 1920 Roitzsch I       

14

7

1

6

51

15

:

13

5

Gatterstädter SV '52 I       

14

7

0

7

41

14

:

14

6

TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna I       

14

5

1

8

38

11

:

17

7

VfB 07 Lettin I       

14

5

1

8

37

11

:

17

8

BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910 II       

14

3

1

10

25

7

:

21

 










1. Jugend  , 2. Jugend , 3. Jugend Kreisoberliga  ---14. Spieltag

 

 

        Pl   Team          Sp         S            U          N        H              Punkte
   

1

SV Germania Schafstädt 1.       

14

13

0

1

27433

26

:

2

2

Wettiner SV 1910 1.       

14

12

0

2

26153

24

:

4

3

Alberst./Bad Dürrenb.       

14

10

0

4

24388

20

:

8

4

SV Germania Schafstädt 2.       

14

9

0

5

25219

18

:

10

5

SV Geiseltal-Mücheln 1.       

14

5

0

9

24372

10

:

18

6

KSV 96 Merseburg 1.       

14

5

0

9

22873

10

:

18

7

Wettiner SV 1910 2.       

14

1

0

13

21119

2

:

26

8

SV Germania Schafstädt 3.       

14

1

0

13

21016

2

:

26