aktuelle Tabellenstände

Kegeln

 

1.Frauen 2. Bundesliga Damen  Nord-Ost

 

1



SV Germania Schafstädt I      

 

     

 

20

14

1

5

 

52.5


43

95.5

 

29

:

11

2



SKC Kleeblatt Berlin       

 

     

 

20

14

0

6

 

64


38

102

 

28

:

12

3



MSV Bautzen 04       

 

     

 

20

13

1

6

 

59


39.5

98.5

 

27

:

13

4



KSV 51 Bennewitz       

 

     

 

20

13

0

7

 

66


32.5

98.5

 

26

:

14

5



ESV Lok Elsterwerda       

 

     

 

20

9

2

9

 

52


23

75

 

20

:

20

6



VfB 1906 Sangerhausen       

 

     

 

20

9

1

10

 

55.5


26

81.5

 

19

:

21

7



Holzweißiger SV       

 

     

 

20

9

0

11

 

48.5


29

77.5

 

18

:

22

8



ATSV Freiberg       

 

     

 

20

8

0

12

 

51.5


19

70.5

 

16

:

24

9



KV Wolfsburg      
 

 

     

 

20

8

0

12

 

49


16

65

 

16

:

24

10



Schönebecker SV 1861       

 

     

 

20

7

1

12

 

40


31

71

 

15

:

25

11



SG Union Sandersdorf       

 

     

 

20

3

0

17

 

28.5


16.5

45

 

6

:

34

   

2.Frauen Kreisoberliga

 

1


Post TSV Halle I       

 

     

 

14

11

0

3

 

13600


13686

27286

 

22

:

6

2


BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910 I       

 

     

 

14

9

0

5

 

13070


13886

26956

 

18

:

10

3


KV 8 u. d. König Sennewitz I       

 

     

 

14

8

0

6

 

13626


13768

27394

 

16

:

12

4


SV Germania Schafstädt II       

 

     

 

14

7

0

7

 

13103


13646

26749

 

14

:

14

5


SV Eintr. Bad Dürrenberg I       

 

     

 

14

6

0

8

 

13001


13184

26185

 

12

:

16

6


SV 1916 Beuna II       

 

     

 

14

6

0

8

 

12139


13548

25687

 

12

:

16

7


TSG Horburg u. Umgebung I       

 

     

 

14

5

0

9

 

12473


13045

25518

 

10

:

18

8


SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II       

 

     

 

14

4

0

10

 

12440


13269

25709

 

8

:

20

 

       

1.Männer Landesliga Süd

 

1


SG Union Sandersdorf I       

 

     

 

18

14

0

4

 

37


58

95

 

28

:

8

2


SV Germania Schafstädt I       

 

     

 

18

13

1

4

 

38


57

95

 

27

:

9

3


SSV 1890 Wolferode I       

 

     

 

18

11

1

6

 

26.5


56

82.5

 

23

:

13

4


KSV Romonta 2000 Stedten I       

 

     

 

18

10

1

7

 

26


48

74

 

21

:

15

5


SG Motor Hohenthurm I       

 

     

 

18

8

0

10

 

22


49

71

 

16

:

20

6


SG Wählitz I       

 

     

 

18

8

0

10

 

34


36.5

70.5

 

16

:

20

7


VfB 1906 Sangerhausen I       

 

     

 

18

8

0

10

 

23


44

67

 

16

:

20

8


SV 1885 Teutschenthal I       

 

     

 

18

7

0

11

 

27


30.5

57.5

 

14

:

22

9


Nietlebener SV Askania 09 I       

 

     

 

18

6

0

12

 

17


42

59

 

12

:

24

10


KSC Holdenstedt I       

 

     

 

18

3

1

14

 

17


31.5

48.5

 

7

:

29

 

 

 2.Männer Landesklasse West

     

1


SV Rot-Weiß Großörner I       

 

     

 

16

11

0

5

 

24


51

75

 

22

:

10

2


KV "8 um den König" Sennewitz I       

 

     

 

16

10

1

5

 

31


46

77

 

21

:

11

3


KSV Gerbstedt I       

 

     

 

16

9

2

5

 

32


48.5

80.5

 

20

:

12

4


SV Fortuna Brücken I       

 

     

 

16

8

0

8

 

20


49

69

 

16

:

16

5


SSV 1890 Wolferode II       

 

     

 

16

8

0

8

 

15


44.5

59.5

 

16

:

16

6


TSV Germania Salzmünde I       

 

     

 

16

6

3

7

 

14.5


46

60.5

 

15

:

17

7


SV Germania Schafstädt II       

 

     

 

16

7

1

8

 

13


46

59

 

15

:

17

8


BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910 I       

 

     

 

16

5

2

9

 

9


39

48

 

12

:

20

9


SV Eintracht Emseloh I       

 

     

 

16

3

1

12

 

18.5


29

47.5

 

7

:

25

                                                                 

 

3.Männer Kreisliga (Staffel B)

 

1


Alberstedter SV 1920 I      

 

     

 

12

9

0

3

 

17153


17507

34660

 

18

:

6

2


KV Blau-Gelb Albersroda I       

 

     

 

12

9

0

3

 

17214


16948

34162

 

18

:

6

3


KV 8 u. d. König Sennewitz II       

 

     

 

12

7

0

5

 

17020


17806

34826

 

14

:

10

4


SV 1925 Steuden I       

 

     

 

12

7

0

5

 

16833


16371

33204

 

14

:

10

5


SV Germania Schafstädt III       

 

     

 

12

6

1

5

 

16726


17854

34580

 

13

:

11

6


TSV Germania Salzmünde II       

 

     

 

12

3

1

8

 

16345


17329

33674

 

7

:

17

7


KV Blau- Gelb Albersroda II       

 

     

 

12

0

0

12

 

16033


15519

31552

 

0

:

24

  

 

1.Senioren Landesliga Süd

   

1

BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1910 I       

       

14

10

0

4

 

24.5

45

69.5

 

20

:

8

2

SV Fortuna Kayna I       

       

14

8

0

6

 

19.5

45

64.5

 

16

:

12

3

KV "8 um den König" Sennewitz I       

       

14

7

1

6

 

22

39.5

61.5

 

15

:

13

4

KSV Concordia Bitterfeld I       

       

14

7

0

7

 

18

40

58

 

14

:

14

5

SG Union Sandersdorf I       

       

14

6

1

7

 

17.5

34

51.5

 

13

:

15

6

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau I       

       

14

6

1

7

 

15

36

51

 

13

:

15

7

SV Germania Schafstädt I       

 

     

 

14

5

1

8

 

10

32

42

 

11

:

17

8

SV 1920 Roitzsch I       

       

14

5

0

9

 

14

36

50

 

10

:

18

 

 

1. Jugend Kreisoberliga und 2. Jugend Kreisoberliga


   

1



SV Germania Schafstädt 1.       

 

     

 

10

10

0

0

 

9435


9403

18838

 

20

:

0

2



Wettiner SV 1910       

 

     

 

10

7

0

3

 

9046


8804

17850

 

14

:

6

3



Alberst./Bad Dürrenb.       

 

     

 

10

5

0

5

 

8487


8516

17003

 

10

:

10

4


SV Geiseltal Mücheln       

 

     

 

10

3

0

7

 

8897


7479

16376

 

6

:

14

5



KSV 96 Merseburg       

 

     

 

10

3

0

7

 

8331


6427

14758

 

6

:

14

6



SV Germania Schafstädt 2.       

 

     

 

10

2

0

8

 

8026


8122

16148

 

4

:

16